Race Results

JCC Vaal Marathon 2017 SA K3 Champs | 11 & 12 November 2017 Download Results Report

VLC Maluti Liebensbergvlei 2017 | 4 November 2017 Download Results Report

Lowveld Croc 2017 | 21 & 22 October 2017 Download Results Report

GCU School League Race 9 ERK | 1 October 2017 Download Results Report

ERK Night Race 2017 | 29  September 2017 Download Results Report

VKB Liebensbergvlei 2017 | 16&17  September 2017 Download Results Report

MASTERS World Cup 2017 | 4&5 September 2017 Download Results Report

GCU Mixed Doubles Champs FLCC | 27 August 2017 Download Results Report

Watuni Klip | 19 August 2017 Download Results Report

SA Marathon Champs 2017 K2 | 13 August 2017 Download Results Report

SA Marathon Champs 2017 K1 | 12 August 2017 Download Results Report

Centurion 9 Miler 2017 | 29 July 2017 Download Results Report

GCU School League Marathon Champs ERK Race 8| 22 July 2017 Download Results Report

GCU K2 Marathon Champs ERK| 23 July 2017 Download Results Report

GCU K1 Marathon Champs ERK| 22 July 2017 Download Results Report

Sasol Dam 2 Dam| 15 July 2017 Download Results Report

VLC Cake III| 9 July 2017 Download Results Report

JCC Berg|2 July 2017 Download Results Report

GCU School League Race 7 Watuni| 24 June 2017 Download Results Report

Watuni Gerhard Nel Memorial| 24 June 2017 Download Results Report

VLC CAKE GCU K1  River Champs| 3 June 2017 Download Results Report

GCU School League Race 6 FLCC| 28 May 2017 Download Results Report

FLCC FLAT| 28 May 2017 Download Results Report

Watuni Azkonobel Novice| 6 May 2017 Download Results Report

SA Schools 2017 | 28 – 30 April 2017 Download Results Report

SA Sprints 2017 | 8 & 9 April 2017 Download Results Report

GCU Schools League Race 5  JCC| 26 March 2017 Download Results Report

GCU Schools League Race 4 JCC  Shortcourse| 12 March 2017 Download Results Report

GCU Schools League Race 4  JCC | 12 March 2017 Download Results Report

DABS High Ultitute Surfski | 4 March 2017 Download Results Report

GCU Schools League Race 3 DABS | 4 March 2017 Download Results Report

GCU Schools League Race 2 ERK | 12 February 2017 Download Results Report

VLC Night Race | 7  February 2017 Download Results Report

DABS Jozi Jol | 5 February 2017 Download Results Report

Elands Memorial 3338| 4 February 2017 Download Results Report

JCC 2 Day Klip| 28 & 29 January 2017 Download Results Report

GCU Schools League Race 1 JCC| 22 January 2017 Download Results Report

Set Vaal Dusi Type Paddle Only| 14 January 2017 Download Results Report

Set Vaal Dusi Type| 14 January 2017 Download Results Report

ERK Dusi Flat| 8 January 2017 Download Results Report

FLCC Dusi Klip | 11 December 2016 Download Results Report

SA K2 Championships Vaal Marathon One Day Results | 12 / 13 November 2016 Download Results Report

SA K2 Championships Vaal Marathon | 12 & 13 November 2016 Download Results Report

GCU Schools League ERK | 6 November 2016 Download Results Report

GCU Schools League Night Race DABS | 15 October 2016 Download Results Report

Hansa Fish Canoe Marathon 2016 | 7 & 8 October 2016 Download Results Report

ERK Flat | 30 September 2016 Download Results Report

GCU K1 Champs JCC Klip  | 18 September 2016 Download Results Report

Schools League VLC Flat   | 11 September 2016 Download Results Report

VLC Flat    | 11 September 2016 Download results report

WATUNI SAMC   | 10  September 2016 Download Results Report

DABS 2 Day Liebensbergvlei Day 2 only  | 4 September 2016 Download Results Report 

DABS 2 Day Liebensbergvlei Day 1 only  | 3  September 2016 Download Results Report  

DABS 2 Day Liebensbergvlei Both days  | 3 & 4 September 2016 Download Results Report   

FLCC Klip  | 28 August  2016 Download Results Report  

JCC Klip  | 21 August  2016 Download Results Report

Canoe Concepts Mixed Doubles | 14 August  2016 Download Results Report

9 Miler | 30  July 2016 Download Results Report

Sasol Dam to Dam | 16  July 2016 Download Results Report

FLCC Klip | 10  July 2016 Download Results Report

JCC Upper Klip | 03  July 2016 Download Results Report

GCU SCHOOL LEAGUE WATUNI | 25  June 2016 Download Results Report

WATUNI/GERHARD NEL MEMORIAL RACE | 25  June 2016 Download Results Report

SA MARATHON CHAMPS K2 RESULTS | 11 & 12  June 2016 Download Results Report

SA MARATHON CHAMPS K1 RESULTS | 11 & 12  June 2016 Download Results Report

VLC SHORT KLIP | 5 June 2016 Download Results Report

VLC LONG KLIP | 5 June 2016 Download Results Report

GCU School League ERK | 29 May 2016 Download Results Report

FLCC KLIP  | 22 May 2016 Download Results Report

VLC Cake Race Klip Part II  | 14 May 2016 Download Results Report

GCU Marathon Champs K2 ERK  | 8 May 2016 Download Results Report

GCU Marathon Champs Guppies ERK  | 7 May 2016 Download Results Report

GCU Marathon Champs K1 ERK  | 7 May 2016 Download Results Report

VLC CAKE RACE  | 27 April 2016 Download Results Report

BASF Watuni Novice Klip | 16 April 2016 Download Results Report

SA Schools 2016 | 22-24 March 2016 Download Results Report

UMKO |20 & 21  March 2016 Download Results Report

GCU School League Florida Lake |12 March 2016 Download Results Report

GCU Sprint Champs |6 March 2016 Download Results Report

Dabulamanzi High Ultitute Surfski  |27 February 2016 Download Results Report

GCU School League Germiston |27 February 2016 Download Results Report

VLC Night Race |9 February 2016 Download Results Reportt

2 Day Klip | 30 & 31  January 2016 Download Results Report

Eurosteel Croc Final Results | 16 & 17  January 2016 Download Results Report

ERK Dusi Homestead | 9 January 2016 Download Results Report

FLCC Dusi Race Klip | 29 November 2015 Download Results Report School League Final Watuni| 21 November 2015 Download Results Report VAAL Marathon | 7 & 8 November 2015 Download Results Report FLCC School Leaque | 31 October 2015 Download Results Report Fish River Canoe Marathon Day 2 | 10 October 2015 Download Results Report Fish River Canoe Marathon Day 1 | 9 October 2015 Download Results Report Hansa ERK Night Race | 2 October 2015 Download Results Report Lowveld Croc Canoe Marathon | 26 & 27 September 2015 Download Results Report JCC Upper Klip | 20 September 2015 Download Results Report ERK Vaal Dam Wall  | 19 September 2015 Download Results Report GCU School League Emmarentia | 12 September 2015 Download Results Report Watuni Klip | 12 September 2015 Download Results Report Liebensbergvlei Day 2 | 6 September 2015 Download Results Report Liebensbergvlei Day 1 | 5 September 2015 Download Results Report FLCC Klip GCU K2 Trials | 30 August 2015 Download Results Report JCC Sportsgrount to Waterfront | 23 August 2015 Download Results Report Canoe Concepts – Liebensbergvlei Mixed Doubles Champs |15 August 2015 Download Results Report Tugela 20’s | 9 August 2015 Download Results Report VLC Flat  |1 August 2015 Download Results Report CCC 9 Miler  | 25 July 2015  Download Results Report SASOL Dam to Dam | 18 July 2015 Download Results Report FLCC Klip July Race | 12 July 2015 Download Results Report JCC Upper Klip Long Race | 5 July 2015 Download Results Report JCC Upper Klip Short Race | 5 July 2015 Download Results Report ERK Flat | 27 June 2015 Download Results Report WATUNI Berg Training Race | 20 June 2015 Download Results Report VLC Chilli Bite Long Klip | 14 June 2015 Download Results Report VLC Chilli Bite Short Klip | 14 June 2015 Download Results Report FLCC KLIP Race 1 | 24 May 2015 Download Results Report GCU K2 Marathon Championships | 17 May 2015 Download Results Report GCU K1 Marathon Championships | 16 May 2015 Download Results Report DABS High Altitude Surf Ski | 9 May 2015 Download Results Report VLC Cake Race | 9 May 2015 Download Results Report SA School Sprints | 30 April- 3 May 2015 Download Results Report BASF Watuni Novice | 18 April 2015 Download Results Report Schools’ League – VLC | 7 March 2015 Download Results Report SAPPI Elands Memorial 3338 | 7 Feb 2015 Download Results Report 2 Day Klip | 31 Jan/1 Feb 2015 Download Results Report Eurosteel Highveld Croc | 17/18 January 2015 Download Results Report DABS Jozi Assualt | 11 January 2015 Download Results Report DABS Jozi Jol | 11 January 2015 Download Results Report ERK Dusi Seeding | 10 January 2015 Download Results Report 50 Miler  | 6/7 December  2014 Download Results Report FLCC Klip  | 30 November  2014 Download Results Report JCC Vaal Canoe Marathon | 1 & 2 November 2014 Download Results Report LOWVELD Croc Canoe Marathon | 25 & 26 October 2014 Download Results Report HANSA Fish River Canoe Marathon | 10 & 11 October 2014 Download Results Report ERK Nite Race | 3 October 2014 Download Results Report ERK Vaal Dam Wall GCU K3 Trials | 27 September 2014 Download Results Report JCC King of the Klip | 24 September 2014 Download Results Report DABS Liebenbergsvlei Day2 | 21 September 2014 Download Results Report DABS Liebenbergsvlei Day1 | 20 September 2014 Download Results Report Watuni Hi Performance Klip | 13 September 2014 Download Results Report ERK Long Klip | 30 August 2014 Download Results Report VLC Flat | 23 August 2014 Download Results Report FLCC Klip GCU K2 River Trials | 16 August 2014 Download Results Report Green Kalahari Canoe Marathon 9-10 August 2014 Download Results Report                                                               Tugela 20’s  | 9-10 August 2014 Download Results Report SA K4 Championships | 2-3 August 2014 Download Results Report 9-Miler Results | 26 July 2014 Download Results Report Sasol Dam-to-Dam Results | 19 July 2014 Download Results Report Berg River Marathon Results | 16-19 July 2014 Download Results Report FLCC Winter Klip Results | 6 July 2014 Download Results Report ERK Flat 21km Results | 28 June 2014 Download Results Report ERK Flat 31km Results | 28 June 2014 Download Results Report NWU Watuni CC Gerhard Nel Memorial Results | 22 June 2014 Download Results Report VLC Chilli BITE LONG Klip Results | 14 June 2014 Download Results Report VLC Chilli BITE SHORT Klip Results | 14 June 2014 Download Results Report 2 Day Klip Final Results | 25-26 January 2014 Download Results Report Belloord Florida Dusi | 08 December 2013 Download Results Report